Company Snapshot

Read it, Learn it and Do it for your investment Needs
Key Financial Ratios
Qgo Finance Ltd
Finance & Investments
BSE Code: 538646 NSE Symbol: N.A P/E : 8.15
ISIN Demat: INE837C01013 Div & Yield %: 0.32 EPS : 5.69
Book Value: 33.42 Market Cap (Rs. Cr.): 32.26 Face Value : 10
ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio4.874.995.215.043.88
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio4.874.995.215.043.88
Current Ratio72.87101.56239.76150.9127.53
Fixed Assets13.8915.7118.6618.9725.01
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors13.9410.6610.2111.6312.99
Interest Cover Ratio1.411.391.371.311.34
PBIDTM (%)86.5888.5589.3587.7385.08
PBITM (%)84.9486.7287.8685.9184.01
PBDTM (%)26.1826.3125.3422.3022.55
CPM (%)20.1020.5220.3017.0316.59
APATM (%)18.4618.7018.8115.2115.51
ROCE (%)13.4714.1613.9713.3313.15
RONW (%)17.1718.3018.5714.2611.85